We have a big story to tell
Help us celebrate all the good Cornellians can do! Tell us about the areas and organizations you support in your community. ❤️🐻
Share your storyCornell University and the office of Alumni Affairs and Development wish to thank the Reunion chairs, registration chairs, and campaign chairs who have worked tirelessly to support Reunion 2024. You are appreciated!
Warren Breckenridge
David L. Call
Mary Gentry Call
Charles "Chick" Trayford III
Barbara Hirsch Kaplan
William "Bill" Kingston
Harry J. Petchesky
Gerald "Jerry" Schultz
Phyllis R. Goldman
Kenneth R. Kupchak
Linda Cohen Meltzer
Stanley Morgenstein
Michael B. Troner
Carolyn S. Whitman
Gregory H. Baum
Cynthia Dubose
Sally Knowlton
G. Lawrence Krablin
Nancy Jenkins Krablin
Leland C. Pillsbury
Robert P. Tallo
Robert R. Baldini
Christine M. Cobaugh
Shelley Cosgrove DeFord
John H. Foote
Andrea E. Glanz
James H. Irish
Kristen Rupert
Deborah J. Arrindell
Lawrence J. Bunis
Mary Maxon Grainger
Cynthia B. Green
Stephen M. King
Lawrence D. Stone
Mark L. Wilson
Catherine J. Cantwell
Janet M. Insardi
Carol A. Leister
Christine Miller Whaley
Terri Port
John R. Toohey-Morales
Robert I. Chodock
Carol Copenhaver
Carolyn Day Flowers
Debbie Schaffel
David L. Scher
Lorette Simon Gross
Gregory Bassuk
Michael A. Capasso
Elizabeth Gonzalez-Marcellino
Elizabeth K. Hale
Jennifer Quin Henninger
Michael T. Rapolas Jr.
Carmen Vasquez-Boothe
Mary Sue Youn
Courtney H. Benenson
Rachelle Loranger Considine
James F. Grady
Rebecca R. Harris Mulvaney
Sheyna Quell Horowitz
Heather Marie Madland
Andrew Michael Berry
Kandis Gibson
Vanessa Matsis-McCready
Scott Kenneth Moffat
Jennifer Shirk Warner
Jasen Bell
Sara Kaleya
Ryan J. Lavin
Anthony Lopez
Rebecca Robbins
Jimmy Suarez
Siming Zhu
Ashley Black
Julia Buffinton
Dana M. Lerner
Kelly A. Parness
Krystal Sze
Troy C. Anderson
Johanna DeJoria
Samuel Benjamin Raymond Markiewitz
Kathryn Miller
Shafay Munir
Victoria Tu
Praveen Anumolu ’01, MEng ’03
Melinda Dower ’78
Pat Reilly ’78
Moyouri Bhattacharjee ’15
Christine Tao Cheung ’00
Betty Eng ’92
Jeffrey Zhang ’20
Amesika Bediako ’04
Bomopregha Julius ’09
Morris Melvin ’75
John W. Rawlins III ’06
Willie D. Smalls ’08
Kety Esquivel ’97
Tara Maldonado ’99
Calie Santana ’98
Erica T. Healey-Kagan ’05
Cara Lebowitz Kagan ’77
Angela Lu ’13
Nicholas C. McCormick ’13
Judith Richter Levy AB `57, LLB `59
Jack Lewis JD ’69 (Committee Co-Chair)
Richard Wallach JD ’69 (Committee Co-Chair)
Andrew Berger AB ’66, JD ’69
Derick Betts JD ’69
Frank Lawatsch JD ’69
Marshall Phelps JD ’69
Anthony Radice AB ’66, JD ’69
Michael Schnittman JD ’69
Stanley Schwartz JD ’69
Bruce Smith AB ’66, JD ’69
Brian Toohey JD ’69
Evan Williams AB ’66, JD ’69
Charles Zeh JD ’69
Judith Meyer JD ’74
Barbara Dwyer
Thomas Little JD ’79 (Committee Chair)
Karl Essler JD ’79
Patrick Malgieri JD ’79
Susan Urig JD ’79
Anthony Boyadjis AB ’81, JD ’84
Karen Hagberg JD ’84
Leslie Richards-Yellen JD ’84
Michael Clarke JD ’89
Tom Gilbertsen JD ’89
Gary Greene JD ’89
Richard Nevin JD ’89
Marc Rubenstein AB ’86, JD ’89
Santiago Concha LLM ’94
David Kully JD ’94
Kris Kully JD ’94
Patrick Rao JD ’94
R. Kent Roberts JD ’94
Julie Wood JD ’94
David Fine AB ’93, JD ’99
Nicholas Goldin AB ’96, JD ’99
Jeffrey Hogue JD ’99
Andrew Levy JD ’99
Gayle Littleton JD ’99
Andrew Schpak JD ’04
Matthew Szwajkowski JD ’04
Yi Chen LLM ’14
Vikrant Pachnanda LLM ’14
Alexandra Piven JD ’14
Kasey Ashford AB ’12, JD ’19
Nicholas Carre JD ’19
Jared Ham AB ’15, JD ’19
Kristina Hurley BS ’16, JD ’19
Steven M. Bunson MBA ’84
Meg Crosby Clark MBA ’84
Lisa K. Fernow ’79, MBA ’84
Amy J. George MBA ’84
Scot Mark Safon MBA ’84
Deb L. Garber MBA ’99
Julia Pomeranz Gosset MBA ’99
Gloria Guo MBA ’99
Sarah McDonald MBA ’99
Molly Janis Meyer MBA ’99
Amy Malkin Snyder MBA ’99
Paul Thomas Snyder MBA ’99
Brett Moque Blumenthal ’95, MBA ’04
Katie Butler ’96, MBA ’04
Natalie Chu MBA ’14
Cecilia Li He MBA ’14
Stephanie Hsi MBA ’14
Ginger Ku MBA ’14
Dhruv Lilaramani MBA ’14
Ghanee Hakeem Smith MBA ’14
Shannon Nicole Boyle MBA ’19
Caitlin Mackenzie Gillespie MBA ’19
Lauren N. Palazzola MBA ’19
Sara A. Schmitt MBA ’19
Shawn Michelle Weger `11, MBA ’19
Symone Williams MBA ’19